Limited-time offer is live

Richbd Promotions — Bangladesh's Best Bonuses & Offers, All in One Place

From Welcome Bonuses to VIP Rewards — Richbd has a special offer for every member. Join today and make the most of it.

⏰
Special weekly offer is live!

Deposit this week and get an extra 20% reload bonus. Grab it before the offer ends.

03Days
14Hours
27Minutes
45Seconds
richbd
Opportunity for everyone

Ongoing Promotions & Bonus

Browse the latest offers on Richbd and pick the bonus that suits you best.

🎉
100%Bonus

Welcome Bonus

For New Members on First Deposit

🔥 Most popular
  • 100% bonus on first deposit
  • Up to BDT 5,000
  • Valid across all Sports and Casino games
  • Deposit within 7 days of registration
Claim Now
🔄
20%Reload

Weekly Reload Bonus

Extra benefits on weekly deposits

✨ Weekly
  • Activates every Monday
  • Minimum deposit BDT 500
  • Bonus up to BDT 2,000
  • Credited to your account automatically
Deposit
💰
10%Cashback

Weekly Cashback

Weekly Cashback on Net Losses

⭐ Gold+
  • 10% of weekly net losses
  • For Gold & Diamond Members
  • Credited every Sunday at midnight
  • Added directly to your main balance
Upgrade
👥
BDT 500Per Referral

Referral Bonus

Invite friends, earn bonuses

👫 Share
  • BDT 500 for every successful referral
  • Your referred friend gets a bonus too
  • Unlimited referrals allowed
  • Earn when your friend makes their first deposit
Refer now
🏏
BDT 1,000Free Bet

Cricket Free Bet

Special Offers on BPL & International Cricket

🏏 Season Special
  • Applicable on BPL & ICC matches
  • Free bet on your first cricket bet
  • Minimum bet of BDT 500 required
  • Applicable on single matches
Bet now
🎂
BDT 200Gift

Birthday Bonus

A Special Gift from Richbd

🎈 Special day
  • Add your date of birth to your profile
  • Automatic Birthday Bonus
  • For all active members
  • Must be used within 7 days
Set up your profile
richbd

Richbd's Promotions How Does It Work?

Getting a bonus on Richbd is straightforward. From new members to long-time players, there are always dedicated offers running for everyone. No complicated conditions, no hidden catches — just straight-up rewards.

Many platforms promise bonuses but bury them under layers of fine print. Richbd is different — every offer's terms are clearly stated, and the bonus is genuinely credited to your account.

Important: Wagering requirements apply to all bonuses. A minimum bet amount must be placed before withdrawing bonus funds. Full terms & conditions Terms and Conditions See on page.

Bonus How to Claim

Claiming a bonus on Richbd takes just a few simple steps.

1
Create Account

Sign up on Richbd for free. Just fill in a few details and your account will be up and running instantly.

2
Deposit

Deposit any amount you like via mobile banking or bank transfer. Make sure you meet the minimum deposit requirement to qualify for the welcome bonus.

3
Bonus will be added automatically

Most bonuses on Richbd are credited to your account automatically. No promo codes needed.

4
Use your bonus

Use your bonus balance on your favorite game or sport. Once you meet the wagering requirement, your winnings are yours to withdraw.

5
Withdraw Winnings

Once the wagering requirement is met, withdraw your winnings directly to your mobile banking or bank account.

richbd

Loyalty Program — Tiers & benefits

The more you play on Richbd, the more points you earn and the higher your tier climbs. Each level unlocks a fresh set of benefits.

Tier Monthly bets Cashback Exclusive benefits
🥉 Bronze BDT 0 – BDT 9,999 3% Welcome Bonus, Support
🥈 Silver BDT 10,000 – BDT 49,999 5% Reload bonus, fast withdrawals
🥇 Gold BDT 50,000 – BDT 1,99,999 8% Exclusive Promos, Priority Support
💎 Diamond BDT 2,00,000+ 10% Dedicated Manager, Maximum Limits, VIP Events

Richbd's Promotions Why Is It Different?

While the number of online betting platforms in Bangladesh keeps growing, not all of them deliver the same quality. Richbd's promotion program is built specifically with Bangladeshi users in mind — offering real, tangible benefits rather than empty promises.

Some platforms advertise huge bonus amounts, but the wagering requirements are so steep that cashing out is practically impossible. Richbd is upfront about this — wagering conditions here are fair and achievable.

Richbd's referral program has become very popular in Bangladesh. Share it with friends and earn a solid bonus for every successful referral. There's no hassle — as soon as your friend makes their first deposit, the bonus is automatically credited to your account.

During cricket season, Richbd offers special tournament bonuses. Throughout the BPL, you can find exclusive odds boosts and free bet offers on cricket betting at Richbd. Regular players take advantage of these every season. Subscribe to the Richbd newsletter to get advance notice of these special offers.

The loyalty program is one of the most rewarding aspects of Richbd. From Bronze all the way to Diamond, each tier unlocks new opportunities. Diamond members not only enjoy higher cashback — they also get a dedicated account manager available around the clock.

Richbd adds new promotions every month, with special offers during Eid, Puja, and other festivals. Very few platforms in Bangladesh offer this many bonuses and deals throughout the year — which is why regular Richbd members say that once you join, you never feel the need to go anywhere else.

richbd

General FAQ — About bonuses

Yes, all newly registered members at Richbd are eligible for the welcome bonus. Make your first deposit within 7 days of registration and a 100% bonus will be added automatically. Only one account per phone number or email address qualifies for this bonus.

Withdrawing bonus winnings requires meeting the wagering requirement. For example, if the wagering is 10x and you receive a BDT 1,000 bonus, you must place a total of BDT 10,000 in bets before withdrawing. Check each offer for its specific terms.

When a friend you referred creates a Richbd account and completes their first deposit, a BDT 500 bonus will be automatically credited to your account — typically processed within 24 hours of the deposit being confirmed.

On Richbd, only one bonus can be active at a time. Once you complete the wagering requirement on the current bonus, you can activate the next one. However, during special events, multiple offers may apply simultaneously — this will be clearly stated in the offer details.

Don't Wait — Claim Your Richbd Bonus Today

Thousands of Bangladeshis are already enjoying extra rewards through Richbd's promotions every day. Join them now.

Gamble responsibly. For users aged 18 and above only.

বাংলা